歷屆成績

 

屆次

組 別 冠軍 亞軍 季軍 殿軍 第五名 第六名
第1屆 女生 北市日新 北市附小 北縣中和 北市木柵 北市三興

北市蓬萊

男生

北市三興 北市日新 北縣中和 南師附小

第2屆

女生 陽明北投 陽明社子 基市仁愛 中縣后里 陽明逸仙 花蓮明義
男生 南師附小 北市三興 北縣中和 新竹市隊 南市志開

第3屆

女生 北市日新 南市永福 北縣積穗 花縣明義
男生 北市日新 竹師附小 北縣中和 基市仁愛

第4屆

女生 北縣三光 竹師附小 中縣潭子 北縣正義 竹縣竹蓮 陽明社子
男生 北市三興 竹師附小 北縣中和 竹縣竹蓮 中縣豐州

南師附小

第5屆

女生 北市大龍 陽明北投 中縣潭子 南師東光 陽明逸仙 竹師附小
男生 陽明北投 中縣大雅 北縣三重 竹師附小 北市三興

中市太平

第6屆

女生 北市日新 台北縣隊 新竹縣隊 高雄市隊 台中縣隊 台中市隊
男生 台北縣隊 北市大龍 高雄市隊 台中縣隊 新竹縣隊

台中市隊

第7屆

女生 北市北投 北市大龍 高雄市隊 台中縣隊
男生 北市三興 新竹縣隊 台北縣隊 雲林縣隊

第8屆

女生 北市日新 台北縣隊 北師附小 新竹縣隊 台中市隊 台北市隊
男生 台北縣隊 新竹縣隊 台中市隊 北師附小 桃園縣隊

雲林縣隊

第9屆

女生 北市北投 北市日新 高市鼎金 投縣光復 中市北屯 桃縣新路
男生 南師附小 竹師附小 北市三興 高市鼎金 北市立人

第10屆

女生 北市景美 南市立人 北市日新 雲縣崙背 高縣中正 竹縣民富
男生 北市景美 竹市民富 桃縣新路 北縣永和 高市獅甲

投縣南榮

第11屆

女生 北市日新 高市十全 北市北投 桃縣桃園 彰縣湖西 南師附小
男生 北縣永和 竹師附小 南師附小 北市北投 桃園忠貞

高師復興

第12屆

女生 北縣大豐 新竹縣隊 北市北投 桃縣忠貞 北市景美 高市愛群
男生 北縣永和 新竹縣隊 北市景美 高市愛群 南縣新營

高市三民

第13屆

女生 北市北投 北縣永和 雲林新庄 北市日新 南縣新營 桃縣忠貞
男生 北市北投 竹師附小 高市愛群 基市南榮 北市敦化

北縣永和

第14屆

女生 雲縣北辰 南縣新營 北市景美
男生 竹師附小 北縣中和 高市三民

第15屆

女生 北市景美 南縣復興 北市敦化 北市北投 高市十全 北縣永和
男生 北市景美 北市新和 高市正興 雲林重興 桃縣橋愛

南縣新營

第16屆

女生 雲縣北辰 台北縣隊 竹市民富 桃縣新路 北市景美 投縣名間
男生 北縣網溪 桃縣忠貞 北市敦化 北市葫蘆 高市正興

彰縣橋頭

第17屆

女生 高市瑞豐 高市右昌 北市北投 南縣新營 雲縣土庫 投縣育英
男生 桃縣忠貞 北縣網溪 高市瑞豐 彰縣橋信 北市吳興

北市敦化

第18屆

女生 南縣復興 高市瑞祥 高市十全 北市景美 北市北投 桃縣忠貞
男生 北市景美 雲縣鎮西 高市正興 高市右昌 桃縣忠貞

北縣網溪

第19屆

女生 南縣新營 高市瑞豐 高市右昌 桃縣忠貞 北縣網溪 中縣富春
男生 北縣中和 北市仁愛 中縣瑞穗 桃縣忠貞 高市瑞豐

高市右昌

第20屆

女生 桃縣建國 北市吳興 北市北投 雲縣新庄 北縣安坑 高市正興
男生 北市北投 北市吳興 北縣網溪 北市仁愛 高市太平

高市正興

第21屆

女生 高市十全 北縣光榮 高市正興 彰縣湖東 雲縣土庫 北市吳興
男生 北市北投 澎縣中興 北縣網溪 桃縣橋愛 高市正興

高市右昌

第22屆

女生 北市北投 北市三興 彰縣溪湖 桃縣建國 高適民族 桃縣忠貞
男生 北市三興 北市北投 北縣網溪 桃縣新路 中縣富春

澎縣中興

第23屆

女生 北市北投 高市右昌 高市正興 高縣民生 彰縣湖西 雲縣六合
男生 北市北投 雲縣鎮西 高市正興 澎縣中興 桃縣忠貞

屏縣黎明

第24屆

女生 北市北投 高市正興 北市三興 北市吳興 桃縣忠貞 彰縣湖西
男生 北市光復 北市北投 北縣網溪 雲縣鎮西 澎縣中興

桃縣四維

第25屆

女生 北市北投 北市三興 高市瑞豐 彰縣湖西 高市右昌 北縣興穀
男生 北市北投 彰縣湖東 苗縣建中 北市光復 北市南港

北縣中正

第26屆

女生 北市北投 高市太平 北市三興 彰縣橋信 北市吳興 桃縣忠貞
男生 北市北投 北市光復 雲縣鎮西 高市正興 北市吳興

苗縣建中

第27屆

女生 北市北投 北市吳興 北縣安坑 中市進德 高市正興 北市南港

男生

北市北投 北市光復 北市吳興 彰縣橋頭 北市南港 高市信義
第28屆 女生 北市北投 北市三興 北市吳興 高市太平 高市瑞豐

雲縣土庫

男生 北市北投 北市吳興 北市三興 北市光復 高市正興

苗縣建中

第29屆

女生 北市北投 北縣安坑 雲縣土庫 北市吳興 北市光復 南縣仁和
男生 北市北投 苗縣大同 桃縣忠貞 北市吳興 彰縣橋信

北市光復

第30屆

女生 北市北投 北市吳興 北縣安坑 雲縣土庫 桃縣東安 北市南港
男生 北市吳興 北市北投 宜縣二城 雲縣鎮南 南縣大潭

高市漢民

第31屆

女生

男生

第32屆

女生

男生

第33屆

女生 北市北投 北縣安坑 北市吳興 北縣成功 基市正濱 北市三興
男生 北市吳興 北縣成功 北市北投 苗縣大同 北縣安坑

北市三興

第34屆

女生 北縣永平 北市吳興 北市北投 雲縣土庫 北縣碧華 北縣武林
男生 北市北投 苗縣大同 北縣莒光 北縣安坑 南市勝利

北市三興

第35屆

女生

因SARS

本屆全國賽取消

男生

第36屆

女生 雲縣土庫 北縣成功 花縣中正 北市吳興 北市北投 中縣社口
男生 北縣莒光 北縣成功 苗縣大同 宜縣蘇澳 北市北投

雲縣立仁

第37屆

女生 北市北投 花縣中正 雲縣土庫 東縣新生 北縣成功 北市吳興
男生 苗縣大同 北縣五股 彰縣華南 北市天母 東縣仁愛

雲縣立仁

第38屆

女生 北縣永平 雲縣土庫 桃縣忠貞 北市吳興 北市北投 東縣新生
男生 苗縣大同 中縣西寧 宜縣光復 北市北投 桃縣桃園

北縣武林

第39屆

女生 北縣永平 北市北投 宜蘭員山 苗縣大同 雲縣土庫 高市太平
男生 北縣武林 苗縣大同 中縣社口 雲縣立仁 高市華山

宜縣冬山

第40屆

女生 北市北投 高市太平 桃縣忠貞 北縣永平 苗縣大同 北縣安坑
男生 桃縣桃園 苗縣大同 雲縣立仁 桃縣忠貞 北縣莒光

北縣北新

第41屆

女生 北縣永平 北縣成功 北縣安坑 雲縣立仁 北市北投 桃縣忠貞
男生 北市南港 桃縣忠貞 苗縣建中 高市華山 北縣安坑

中縣塗城

第42屆

女生 北縣永平 北市北投 雲縣土庫 桃縣忠貞 北市吳興 北縣北新
男生 北縣五股 苗縣大同 桃縣忠貞 北縣北新 北縣永平

雲縣鎮南

第43屆

女生 新北永平 桃縣忠貞 新北安坑 雲縣土庫 竹市舊社 中市東興
男生 苗縣大同 新北永平 新北安坑 宜縣光復 桃縣忠貞

新北北新

第44屆

女生 新北永平 北市北投 北市三興 中市東興 雲縣立仁 新北安坑

男生

桃縣忠貞 新北泰山 北市南港 新北五股 新北北新

新北莒光

第45屆 女生 北市北投 北市南港 北市吳興 雲縣土庫 桃縣忠貞

苗縣福星

男生

桃縣忠貞 新北安坑 北市吳興 苗縣公館 宜縣黎明

新北江翠

第46屆

女生 宜縣光復 新北安坑 臺北北投 雲縣土庫 桃縣忠貞 中市東興
男生 中市大智 臺北北投 宜縣光復 臺北南湖 新北安坑

竹縣舊社

第47屆

女生 北市吳興 苗縣大同 雲縣土庫 新北安坑 臺北北投 新北永平
男生 桃縣忠貞 新北安坑 雲縣立仁 宜蘭南澳 竹縣舊社

高市華山

第48屆

(305組)

女生 臺北北投 臺中東興 苗栗永貞 雲林土庫

宜蘭光復、高雄太平

雲林立仁、臺東新生

男生

臺北南港 花蓮北昌 新北新埔 新北錦和

臺北力行、臺北古亭

花蓮忠孝、高雄華山

第48屆

(260組)

女生 宜蘭光復 新北永平 臺中大雅
男生 新北五股 新北仁愛 新北新埔 新北永和

苗栗公館、臺北建安

私立中山、臺北興隆

第49屆

(305組)

女生 宜蘭光復 新北永平 臺中東興 高雄光華 臺北吳興、苗栗新港

高雄太平、臺中塗城

男生 宜蘭南澳 新北永平 臺北南港 新竹民富

臺北北投、新北新埔

臺北興隆、新北江翠

第49屆

(260組)

女生 臺中東興 臺北南港 新北永平 宜蘭光復
男生 臺北南港 新竹舊社 新北泰山 新北五股

臺北力行、新北仁愛

苗栗建中、苗栗大同

第50屆

(305組)

女生

臺中東興 臺北南港 新北永平 臺中大智

南大附小

臺北北投

男生

宜蘭南澳 臺北南港 新北埔墘 新北五股 臺中大智

臺北北投

新竹舊社

新北江翠

新北五華

臺北天母

復興實小

臺中大雅

臺北光復

臺南永康

臺中永隆

新北永平

第50屆

(206組)

女生 雲林立仁 臺北北投 臺北南港 新北永平 臺中大智、新竹民富

臺中東興、宜蘭光復

男生 新北海山 新北武林 新北網溪 彰化僑信

臺北南港、新北新埔

臺北南湖、新竹舊社

第50屆

(MINI組)

女生 宜蘭南澳 宜蘭育才
男生 苗栗東河 宜蘭大洲 桃園長興

 

 

Close Menu